Searching...
Thursday, 31 January 2013

Samantha Ruth Prabhu pictures

Samantha Ruth Prabhu
Celebrity Pictures
 Samantha Ruth Prabhu Real Name: Samantha
Birth Place: April 28, 1987 (age 23) India
Other name(s): Yasodha Samantha Ruth Prabhu is an Indian film actress and model who appears in Tamil and Telugu films. Born to Malayali and Telugu parents, Samantha was brought up in Tamil Nadu and pursued a career in modelling during her late teens. Despite signing up to Ravi Varman's Moscowin Kaveri in 2007, Samantha Ruth Prabhu first release happened to be the critically acclaimed 2010 Telugu romance film, Ye Maaya Chesave, directed by Gautham MenonVery Beautiful Samantha Ruth Prabhu.
Samantha Ruth Prabhu pictures

Samantha Ruth Prabhu

Samantha Ruth Prabhu

Samantha Ruth Prabhu

Samantha Ruth Prabhu

 celebrity-picturess.blogspot.com

0 comments:

Post a Comment